HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Sun GBIC

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
370-23031000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
370-39751000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
370-43791000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
370-60001000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED