HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Sun SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
370-52111000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
370-52121000BASE-SX 2km SMF 1310nm SFP
$79.95
370-75971000BASE-SX 2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$59.95
370-75981000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
371-13981000BASE-SX 2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP
$59.95
371-13991000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED