HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Telco

PCW Memory does not carry Original/OEM Telco transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Telco switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Telco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Telco XFPTelco GBICTelco SFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
BTI-10GLR-XFP10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP
$249.95
BTI-10GSR-XFP10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP
$149.95
BTI-GBIC-GLX-EX1000BASE-ZX 40km SMF GBIC
$99.95
BTI-GBIC-GLX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC
$39.95
BTI-GBIC-GLX-SE1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC
$99.95
BTI-GBIC-GSX1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm GBIC
$29.95
BTI-GBIC-GTX1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC
$59.95
BTI-MGBIC-G47-LC1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
BTI-MGBIC-G49-LC1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
BTI-MGBIC-G51-LC1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
BTI-MGBIC-G53-LC1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
BTI-MGBIC-G55-LC1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
BTI-MGBIC-G57-LC1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
BTI-MGBIC-G59-LC1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
BTI-MGBIC-G61-LC1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 40km SMF SFP
$169.95
BTI-MGBIC-GBD-LC1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP
$109.95
BTI-MGBIC-GBU-LC1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP
$109.95
BTI-MGBIC-GEX-LC1000BASE-ZX 50km SMF 1550nm SFP
$199.95
BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP
$39.95
BTI-MGBIC-GTX1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP
$49.95
BTI-MGBIC-GZX-LC1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
BTI-SFP-FMM-LC100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
BTI-SFP-FSM-LC100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
$59.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED