HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Transition Networks X2

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
TN-X2-10GB-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm X2
$749.95
TN-X2-10GB-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm X2
$249.95
TN-X2-10GB-LRM10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver
$399.95
TN-X2-10GB-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm X2
$174.95
TN-X2-10GB-ZR10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm X2
$999.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED