HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Zyxel GBIC

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GBIC-LX-101000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC
$39.95
GBIC-SX-ZYXEL1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
$29.95
GBIC-ZX-801000BASE-ZX 80km SMF GBIC
$99.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED