HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

Zyxel

PCW Memory does not carry Original/OEM Zyxel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Zyxel switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Zyxel OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Zyxel GBICZyxel SFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GBIC-LX-101000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC
$39.95
GBIC-SX-ZYXEL1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
$29.95
GBIC-ZX-801000BASE-ZX 80km SMF GBIC
$99.95
SFP-1000T-ZYXEL1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
$49.95
SFP-100BX1310-20100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$79.95
SFP-100BX1550-201000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$109.95
SFP-100FX-2100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
$49.95
SFP-100LX-20100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
$59.95
SFP-100TX100BASE-T SFP Transceiver
$99.95
SFP-BX1310-101000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$69.95
SFP-BX1310-401000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$249.95
SFP-BX1310-601000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$399.95
SFP-BX1490-101000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$69.95
SFP-BX1490-401000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$249.95
SFP-BX1490-601000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
$399.95
SFP-LHX1310-401000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
$59.95
SFP-LX-101000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP
$49.95
SFP-SX-ZYXEL1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
$39.95
SFP-ZX-801000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP
$149.95
Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED