HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.

SPBD-1250A4K2RDT

1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver w/ DOM

SPBD-1250A4K2RDT - 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver
Reach20km (12.4 miles)
WavelengthTX 1310nm / RX 1490nm
Fiber/Cable TypeSingle-Mode Fiber (SMF)
ConnectorDual LC Simplex Connector
ManufacturerThird Party
TemperatureIndustrial
Digital Output MonitoringYes
Notes
$119.95
Availability: Usually ships within 2-3 business days
Shipping: Calculated at checkout. Click for our rates!
Guaranteed CompatibleWill Not Void OEM Warranty100% In-System TestedLifetime Warranty

PCW Memory has Delta Electronics SPBD-1250A4K2RDT available and ready to ship. All transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition.

PCW Memory guarantees the SPBD-1250A4K2RDT will work in your Delta Electronics device.

All PCW Memory transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

If you have any questions about this or any other item, feel free to contact us toll-free at 1-877-282-1150. We have networking specialists ready to assist you.

Questions? Call us!
(877)282-1150
FREE SHIPPING
FOR ORDERS OVER $100
LIFETIME
WARRANTY
100%
IN-SYSTEM TESTED